CDF Licensed Adjudicators and Officals

Search form

Accettola Renata SM A, RHY A
Allaire Pierre STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Allenbick Phil STD A, LA A, NCA 
Antonova Oleksandra STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Arbour Danny STD B, LA A
Ardern Lawrence STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Argentini Giorgio LA B
Baranovska Agita STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Beaulieu Gilles STD A, LA A
Beaulne Andre STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Beaulne Francine STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Begin Berthier STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Bolduc Laurence STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Bolduc Marie STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Borshch Anna STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Cardinal Sylvain STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Casavant Mathieu STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Champagne Stephane STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Clarke Herb SM A, RHY A
Charf Katya LA A
Chartier Pierrette STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, TA A, NCA  
Child Barbara STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Choe Soo-Mi Scrutineer 
Copeland Amber STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Cournoyer Ginette STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Cyr Guylain STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Donaghy Kimberley STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NDC 
Dontigny Martin STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Doucet Alain STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Drolet Benoit STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Dudchenko Kyryl STD B, LA A
Edgett L. Jane STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Elimanov Sergei STD B, LA B, SM A, RHY A
Ethier Linda STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Forrest Steve STD A, LA A
Fomin Maxim STD B, LA A
Fortier Normand STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Fortin Jacques STD B, LA A
Frey Katherine SM A, RHY A
Fylymonchyk Igor STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Fylymonchyk Oksana STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Genereux Jean-Marc STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Godin Fanny STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Golovanevski Maria STD B
Grenier Andree STD B, LA B, SM B, RHY B
Grenier Manon STD A, LA B
Guimond Michel STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Guimond Guylaine Scrutineer 
Harding-Trafford Ann STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, TA A, NCA  
Heroux Daniel STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Hoang Van Scrutineer 
Hurteau Manon STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Ivanova-Shelkovyy Oksana STD A, LA A
Jacobsen William STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Jolicoeur Anik STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Jolicoeur Lynn STD A, LA B
Karakis John SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Kolarova Milena STD A, LA A
Lacroix Dominic STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Lafreniere Francis STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Lanciault Daniel STD A, LA A
Lapointe Sonia STD B, LA B, SM B, RHY B
Latynina Oksana LA A
Lavigne Daniel STD B
Lebedev Anton STD A, LA B
Lebedeva Anfissa STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Lebel Paul-Andre STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Lefebvre Diana STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Lefebvre Martin STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer
Levita Dmytro STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Lourenco Carlos SM A, RHY A
Lundell Brian STD A
MacLaggan Lisa SM A, RHY A
Martin Claudette Scrutineer 
Mayer Brigitt STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
McPherson Alexandra STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Messier Jean-Francois STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Michael Glen SM B, RHY B
Michtchenko Katerina STD A, LA A, , SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Michtchenko Roland STD A, LA A, NCA 
Milot Jean-Philippe STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Mineau Jessie STD B, LA A
Mousseau France STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Moreau Daniel  STD B, LA B
Mostovoy Vadim STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Noel Josee STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Outevsky David STD B, SM B, RHY B
Ouellet Danielle STD B
Pearson Meryem STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Perron Claire STD A, LA A, NCA 2
Pelletier Sylvie STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Plante Daniel STD A, LA A
Poirier Andre STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Primeau Christiane STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Primeau-Sauve Claudia STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Primeau-Poirier Vanessa STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Pruneau Francois STD B, LA B
Quilliam Danny STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Rader Chris STD A, LA B
Richer Luc STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Richer Nathalie STD A, LA A
Romaire Delphine STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Samoila Petre STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Samoila Roxana STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Sharov Alex STD A, LA A, SM B, RHY A
Shelkovyy Yuriy STD A, LA A
Shih - Marasigan Clara  STD A, LA B
Smodleva Anna  STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Smodlev Nikolay STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A
Sniegocki Andrew Scrutineer 
Sniegocki Jolan STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA  
Sochnacki Christopher STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, Scrutineer, Chairperson
St-Denis Sylvain STD A, LA A
Stolcers Aigars STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Strelnikova Inessa STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Stytsenko Kateryna STD B, LA B
Toma Kyla STD A, LA A
Trottier Sylvain STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Vaidila Zilvinas STD A, LA A , SM A, RHY A
Vaidiliene Aira STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Vainer Tatiana STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA 
Veilleux Mireille STD A, LA A, SM A, RHY A, NCA, Scrutineer, Chairperson
Yedlin Oleg STD A, LA A, NCA 
Zavadska Yulia STD A, LA A , SM A, RHY A
.